Technique Fall Schedule

(Starts September 5, 2017)

(208)772-0179

 

Teeters Tots ($60/100)

Parent Participation Required

2-3 yr. boys & girls

Monday 11am to12pm Ana

Monday 6pm to 7pm Sam

 

Small Fries ($60/$100)

4-5 yr. girls

Monday 10am to 11am (Ana)

Monday 4pm to 5pm (Sam)

Wednesday 10am 11am (Ana)

Thursday 5pm to 6pm (Mallory)

Friday 130pm to 230pm (Ana)

 

Minimites($60/$100)

6-7 yrs.

Monday 4pm to 5pm (Tonya)

Tuesday 4pm to 5pm (Sam)

Thursday 6pm 7pm (Becky)

Friday 430pm to 530pm (Mallory)

 

Dynamites ($60/$100)

8-9yr. girls

Monday 6pm to 7pm (Grant)

Wednesday 530pm to 630pm (Sam)

Thursday 4pm to 5pm (Mallory)

Friday 530pm to 630pm (Mallory)

 

Dynamos ($60/$100)

10-16 yr. girls

Monday 5pm to 6pm (Sam)

Wednesday 630pm to 730pm (Sam)

 

Minishots ($80/$120)

6-8 yrs.
BY INVITATION ONLY

Monday 5pm to 630pm (Tonya)

Friday 4pm to 530pm (Ana)

 

Cheerleading Teen ($60)

10-17 yrs.

Wednesday 7pm to 8pm (Mallory)

 

Cheerleading ($60)

5 to 10 yrs.

Wednesday 6pm to7pm (Mallory)

 

Rocket Boys ($60/$100)

4-7 yr. boys
Monday 5pm to 6pm (Grant)

Wednesday 4pm to 5pm (Mallory)

Friday 230pm to 330pm (Ana)

 

Fly Boys($60$100)

8-14 yrs. boys

Wednesday 5pm to 6pm (Mallory)

 

 

Girl’s Pre-Team ($80/$120)

4-7 yr. girls

BY INVITATION ONLY
Tuesday 5pm to 630pm (Sam)

Friday 1pm to 230pm (Steph)

 

Hot Shots ($80/$120)

8-10 yr. girls

BY INVITATION ONLY

Wednesday 4pm to 530pm (Sam)

Thursday 6pm to 730pm (Mallory)

 

Girls Advanced ($80$120)

11-16 yr. girls

BY INVITATION ONLY

Tuesday 630pm to 8pm (Sam)

Homeschool

6 and older boys and girls

Wednesday 11am to 12pm (Ana)

 

Tumbling (Drop-in $10/class)
10 and older

Monday 7pm to 8pm (Sam)

 

Hip Hop Dance ($40/$30 if 2nd class)

Thursday 730pm-830pm

 

*Xcel Silver

(1 day required)

Monday (3rd day only) 430pm to 730pm (Mary)

Tuesday 430pm to730pm (Suni)

Thursday 430pm to730pm (Mary)

Friday 930am to 1230pm (Steph)

 

 

*Xcel Gold, Platinum & Diamond

(2 days required)

Monday 330/430pm to 730pm (Suni)

Tuesday 330/430pm to 730pm (Crystal)

Wednesday 330/430pm to 730pm (Mary, Suni)

Thursday 330/430pm to 730pm (Suni, Crystal)

Friday 930am to 1230pm (Suni)

 

 

*Girls Level 1 & 2
(1 day required)

Monday 4:30pm to 6:30pm (Steph, Crystal)

Wednesday 4:30pm to 6:30pm (Steph, Crystal)

Friday 9:30am to 11:30am (Steph)

 

*Girls Level 3

(2 days required)

Monday 430pm to 730pm (Mary)

Tuesday 430pm to 730pm (Suni)

Thursday 430pm to 730pm (Steph)

Friday 930am to 1230pm (Steph)

 

*Girls Level 4 – 8

(3 days required)

Monday 330/430pm to 730pm (Suni)

Tuesday 330/430pm to 730pm (Crystal)

Wednesday 330/430pm to 730pm (Mary, Suni)

Thursday 330/430pm to 730pm (Crystal)

Friday 930am to1230pm (Suni)

 

 
*See Front Desk for team fees.